Termine

Alle Termine auf einen Blick

Hier finden Sie die Termine des Monats in alphabetischer Reihenfolge.

A-D

Aachen 31.03.-16.04.
Aalen 28.04.-06.05.
Ahlen/Westfalen 27.04.-01.05.
Anger 29.04.-30.04.
Arnstadt 24.03.-02.04.
Augsburg 01.04.-15.04.
Aurich 07.04.-10.04.
Bad Bramstedt 20.04.-22.04.
Bad Nenndorf 27.04.-30.04.
Bad Oldesloe 13.04.-15.04.
Bad Windsheim 31.03.-08.04.
Badbergen/Quakenbrück 20.04.-22.04.
Bamberg 06.04.-22.04.
Barmstedt 13.04.-15.04.
Bayreuth 31.03.-08.04.
Bergheim 31.03.-08.04.
Berlin-Hellersdorf 30.03.-02.04.
Berlin-Hohenschönhausen 05.04.-08.04.
Berlin-Neukölln 27.04.-21.05.
Berlin-Neukölln 28.03.-15.04.
Berlin-Wedding 28.03.-22.04.
Bielefeld 31.03.-08.04.
Billerbeck 27.04.-29.04.
Bischofswerda 28.04.-01.05.
Bochum 31.03.-08.04.
Bonn-Beuel 24.03.-02.04.
Bramsche 27.04.-01.05.
Brandenburg/Havel 13.04.-22.04.
Braunschweig 13.04.-01.05.
Bremen 23.03.-08.04.
Bremerhaven 27.04.-06.05.
Burglengenfeld 27.04.-01.05.
Castrop-Rauxel 13.04.-16.04.
Chemnitz 21.04.-06.05.
Coburg 20.04.-29.04.
Damme 27.04.-29.04.
Darmstadt 20.04.-30.04.
Deggendorf 27.04.-07.05.
Delmenhorst 14.04.-18.04.
Detmold 06.04.-09.04.
Diepholz 20.04.-22.04.
Dillingen/Donau 20.04.-24.04.
Dortmund 24.03.-08.04.
Dresden 31.03.-22.04.
Düren 28.04.-01.05.
Düsseldorf-Grafenberg 31.03.-08.04.
Düsseldorf-Mitte 14.04.-22.04.
Duisburg-Rheinhausen 31.03.-08.04.
Durmersheim 07.04.-10.04.

E-H

Egelsbach 14.04.-17.04.
Eggenfelden 13.04.-23.04.
Eisleben 27.04.-01.05.
Elmshorn 06.04.-09.04.
Elsterwerda 20.04.-22.04.
Eltville/Rhein 28.04.-01.05.
Emden 29.03.-02.04.
Emden 27.04.-01.05.
Enger 27.04.-29.04.
Erfurt 31.03.-15.04.
Essen-Altenessen 13.04.-15.04.
Essen-Borbeck 31.03.-08.04.
Essen-Steele 28.04.-01.05.
Flensburg 31.03.-08.04.
Frankenthal/Pfalz 06.04.-10.04.
Frankfurt 23.03.-15.04.
Frankfurt-Nied 28.04.-06.05.
Frankfurt-Sossenheim 20.04.-23.04.
Freilassing 26.04.-06.05.
Friedrichsthal 31.03.-03.04.
Fürstenfeldbruck 27.04.-06.05.
Fürstenwalde/Spree 13.04.-16.04.
Garching/Alz 13.04.-22.04.
Georgsmarienhütte 06.04.-08.04.
Gera 21.04.-06.05.
Gießen 31.03.-15.04.
Gnarrenburg 20.04.-22.04.
Gottmadingen 28.04.-30.04.
Großenkneten 13.04.-16.04.
Hage 13.04.-16.04.
Hagen 31.03.-08.04.
Hagen-Haspe 13.04.-16.04.
Hallbergmoos 25.04.-29.04.
Halle/Saale 31.03.-15.04.
Hamburg 23.03.-22.04.
Hamburg-Bergedorf 27.04.-01.05.
Hamm-Herringen 13.04.-15.04.
Hammelburg 19.04.-22.04.
Hannover 31.03.-22.04.
Harsewinkel 13.04.-16.04.
Hattingen 27.04.-01.05.
Heddesheim 21.04.-23.04.
Heilbronn/Neckar 27.04.-01.05.
Heppenheim/Bergstraße 30.03.-03.04.
Herborn 20.04.-23.04.
Herford 31.03.-08.04.
Herten-Westerholt 06.04.-08.04.
Heusenstamm 20.04.-23.04.
Höxter/Weser 24.03.-02.04.
Homburg/Saar 31.03.-03.04.

I-L

Ibbenbüren 31.03.-02.04.
Iserlohn 31.03.-08.04.
Itzehoe 26.04.-01.05.
Kamen 13.04.-16.04.
Karlshuld 26.04.-30.04.
Karlsruhe 24.03.-02.04.
Kassel 27.04.-13.05.
Kehl 31.03.-08.04.
Kiel 13.04.-22.04.
Kitzingen 31.03.-08.04.
Köln-Deutz 31.03.-15.04.
Konstanz 14.04.-22.04.
Kraiburg/Inn 26.04.-01.05.
Krefeld 27.04.-06.05.
Krefeld-Fischeln 14.04.-16.04.
Krefeld-Linn 21.04.-22.04.
Kulmbach 20.04.-29.04.
Landau/Pfalz 28.04.-07.05.
Landshut 13.04.-22.04.
Langenfeld/Rhl. 13.04.-16.04.
Lauenburg/Elbe 27.04.-01.05.
Leipzig 20.04.-13.05.
Lemgo 27.04.-01.05.
Lengerich/Westfalen 13.04.-15.04.
Lippstadt 01.04.-08.04.
Luckau 27.04.-29.04.
Ludwigsfelde 06.04.-09.04.
Ludwigshafen/Rhein 06.04.-10.04.
Lübeck-Travemünde 28.04.-01.05.
Lüneburg 27.04.-01.05.

M-P

Magdeburg 23.03.-15.04.
Mainz 24.03.-08.04.
Manching-Oberstimm 27.04.-30.04.
Mannheim 28.04.-13.05.
Marl-Hüls 31.03.-03.04.
Mechernich-Kommern 26.03.-08.04.
Mettingen 28.04.-30.04.
Mönchengladbach 31.03.-08.04.
Mönchengladbach-Odenkirch 31.03.-03.04.
Mörfelden-Walldorf 07.04.-10.04.
Mörfelden-Walldorf 28.04.-01.05.
Moormerland 13.04.-16.04.
Moosach/München 26.04.-01.05.
Moosburg/Isar 27.04.-02.05.
Mühlhausen/Thüringen 31.03.-08.04.
München 20.04.-06.05.
München-Au 28.04.-06.05.
Münster 14.04.-22.04.
Munster 20.04.-22.04.
Naumburg/Saale 24.03.-02.04.
Nettetal-Kaldenkirchen 14.04.-17.04.
Neubrandenburg 31.03.-02.04.
Neufahrn/Freising 11.04.-15.04.
Neu-Isenburg 21.04.-29.04.
Neuwied/Rhein 23.03.-03.04.
Nienburg/Weser 05.04.-08.04.
Norden-Norddeich 29.03.-02.04.
Nordenham 27.04.-01.05.
Northeim 27.04.-01.05.
Nortorf 13.04.-15.04.
Nürnberg 31.03.-15.04.
Ochtrup 27.04.-30.04.
Öhringen 31.03.-08.04.
Oftersheim 14.04.-17.04.
Olbernhau 24.03.-02.04.
Olsberg 27.04.-29.04.
Ostbevern 06.04.-08.04.
Osterode/Harz 20.04.-23.04.
Paderborn 21.04.-01.05.
Passau 27.04.-06.05.
Petershagen/Weser 20.04.-22.04.
Pfarrkirchen 03.04.-08.04.
Pforzheim-Brötzingen 05.04.-09.04.
Pinneberg 27.04.-01.05.
Pirmasens 27.04.-06.05.
Plauen 31.03.-08.04.
Pohlheim 27.04.-06.05.
Potsdam 23.03.-08.04.
Puchheim 12.04.-22.04.

Q-T

Rastatt 27.04.-01.05.
Ratzeburg 20.04.-22.04.
Remscheid 27.04.-06.05.
Rendsburg 06.04.-09.04.
Rheinbach 27.04.-01.05.
Riegelsberg 28.04.-30.04.
Rietberg-Neuenkirchen 27.04.-29.04.
Rodgau-Nieder-Roden 27.04.-01.05.
Rödermark-Urberach 14.04.-17.04.
Rösrath 13.04.-15.04.
Rosbach v.d. Höhe 27.04.-29.04.
Rosenheim 13.04.-22.04.
Rostock 23.03.-08.04.
Roth/Mittelfranken 27.04.-01.05.
Rüsselsheim/Main 27.04.-01.05.
Rüthen 20.04.-22.04.
Saarbrücken 27.04.-14.05.
Saarbrücken-Dudweiler 21.04.-24.04.
Salzgitter-Lebenstedt 31.03.-08.04.
Scheeßel 27.04.-01.05.
Schleswig 27.04.-01.05.
Schwabach 20.04.-24.04.
Schweinfurt 06.04.-15.04.
Soltau 27.04.-29.04.
Speyer 31.03.-15.04.
Stade 05.04.-09.04.
Staßfurt 07.04.-15.04.
Steinfeld/Oldenburg 14.04.-16.04.
Stendal 27.04.-06.05.
Stuttgart 21.04.-13.05.
Telgte-Westbevern 14.04.-15.04.

U-Z

Uffenheim 27.04.-01.05.
Unna 20.04.-23.04.
Varel 13.04.-16.04.
Velbert 27.04.-01.05.
Völklingen 31.03.-08.04.
Walsrode 13.04.-15.04.
Wedel 28.04.-01.05.
Weener 28.04.-01.05.
Weiden/Oberpfalz 27.04.-06.05.
Weil am Rhein 31.03.-08.04.
Weißenfels 07.04.-15.04.
Werder/Havel 28.04.-06.05.
Wesel 27.04.-01.05.
Westerstede 20.04.-23.04.
Wiesbaden 06.04.-09.04.
Wittmund 29.03.-02.04.
Wuppertal-Oberbarmen 31.03.-03.04.
Zehdenick 20.04.-22.04.
Zeven 27.04.-01.05.
Zschopau 07.04.-15.04.
Zwickau 27.04.-13.05.

A Berndorf/St.Veit 27.04.-01.05.
A Graz 27.04.-01.05.
A Kapfenberg 30.03.-08.04.
A Klagenfurt 06.04.-08.04.
A Linz 28.04.-06.05.
A Oberalm/Hallein 31.03.-02.04.
A Sankt Pölten 13.04.-15.04.
A Vorchdorf 01.04.-03.04.
A Wels 05.04.-08.04.
A Wildenau/Aspach 20.04.-22.04.
A Wolfsberg 13.04.-15.04.

B

B Brugge=Bruges 20.04.-13.05.
B Charleroi 31.03.-23.04.
B Genk 27.04.-07.05.
B Kortrijk=Courtrai 29.03.-15.04.
B Oudenaarde 31.03.-08.04.
B Vilvoorde=Vilvorde 21.04.-29.04.

CH

CH Basel 20.04.-29.04.
CH Bellinzona 13.04.-29.04.
CH Bern 07.04.-22.04.
CH Bremgarten 01.04.-02.04.
CH Chaux-de-Fonds, la 24.03.-15.04.
CH Frauenfeld 28.04.-30.04.
CH Fribourg 30.03.-15.04.
CH Genève=Genf 28.03.-22.04.
CH Lugano-Viganello 30.03.-15.04.
CH Luzern 27.04.-06.05.
CH Sankt Gallen 11.04.-15.04.
CH Tesserete 30.03.-08.04.
CH Uster 14.04.-15.04.
CH Volketswil 06.04.-15.04.
CH Zürich 13.04.-16.04.

CZ

CZ Praha=Prag=Praag 24.02.-15.04.

ES

ES Barcelona 27.04.-06.05.
ES Palma de Mallorca 23.02.-15.04.
ES Sevilla 14.04.-21.04.

F

F Aix-les-Bains 31.03.-07.05.
F Arras 31.03.-15.04.
F Audincourt 28.04.-09.05.
F Aurillac 28.04.-27.05.
F Bayonne 31.03.-22.04.
F Belfort 31.03.-22.04.
F Bergerac 07.04.-22.04.
F Blois 31.03.-22.04.
F Caen 13.04.-06.05.
F Chambéry 21.04.-13.05.
F Chartres 28.04.-13.05.
F Cherbourg 17.03.-08.04.
F Cholet 14.04.-22.04.
F Gisors 31.03.-15.04.
F Grenoble 24.03.-15.04.
F Laval 24.03.-08.04.
F Lille 31.03.-29.04.
F Longwy-Haut 31.03.-15.04.
F Lons-le-Saunier 28.04.-07.05.
F Martigues 17.03.-08.04.
F Melun 28.04.-13.05.
F Millau 14.04.-06.05.
F Nancy 30.03.-29.04.
F Nantes 31.03.-22.04.
F Niort 28.04.-06.05.
F Paris 30.03.-27.05.
F Pau 31.03.-22.04.
F Reims 24.03.-29.04.
F Saint-Dizier 31.03.-15.04.
F Senlis 28.04.-13.05.
F Sens 28.04.-13.05.
F Tours 27.04.-20.05.
F Verdun 28.04.-21.05.
F Vienne/Isère 24.03.-08.04.

GB

GB Bath, Avon 21.03.-08.04.
GB Bedford 29.03.-08.04.
GB Blackburn, Lancs 23.03.-08.04.
GB Blackheath, South London 29.03.-15.04.
GB Brecon 30.04.-01.05.
GB Bristol-Durdham Downs 16.03.-08.04.
GB Carlisle, Cumbria 29.03.-07.04.
GB Clapham Common, S. London 30.03.-22.04.
GB Coventry 29.03.-08.04.
GB Crystal Palace, London 06.04.-22.04.
GB Great Yarmouth, Norf 05.04.-08.04.
GB Hampstead Heath, London 30.03.-02.04.
GB Hampton Court, London 30.03.-03.04.
GB Heath 01.04.-03.04.
GB Huddersfield, W.Yorks. 29.03.-03.04.
GB Kingsbury, London 27.04.-13.05.
GB Kirkcaldy, Fife 18.04.-23.04.
GB Lincoln 20.04.-28.04.
GB London-North 23.03.-02.04.
GB Maidstone, Kent 27.04.-07.05.
GB Manchester 29.03.-15.04.
GB Mitcham, London 29.03.-08.04.
GB Northampton 29.03.-15.04.
GB Norwich 28.03.-02.04.
GB Oldham/Failsworth, Lancs 29.03.-07.04.
GB Pontypridd, Mid Glam. 29.03.-08.04.
GB Reading, Berks 27.04.-07.05.
GB Southall/London 29.03.-15.04.
GB Southampton 29.03.-08.04.
GB Swansea, South Wales 25.03.-08.04.
GB Wakefield, W. Yorks. 30.03.-02.04.
GB Wanstead Flats, E. London 29.03.-08.04.
GB Wellingborough 27.04.-07.05.
GB Whitley Bay 30.03.-05.04.
GB York 29.03.-08.04.

I

I Bergamo 14.04.-14.05.
I Como 23.03.-22.04.
I Ferrara 23.03.-06.05.
I Varese 24.03.-29.04.

NL

NL Amsterdam-Osdorp 23.03.-02.04.
NL Amsterdam-Oud Zuid 04.04.-08.04.
NL Apeldoorn 25.04.-03.05.
NL Bergen op Zoom 30.03.-08.04.
NL Den Haag 13.04.-29.04.
NL Deventer 30.03.-08.04.
NL Drachten 29.03.-02.04.
NL Enschede 31.03.-08.04.
NL Haarlem 25.04.-06.05.
NL Haarlem 14.04.-29.04.
NL Helmond 30.03.-08.04.
NL Hilversum 20.04.-30.04.
NL Leeuwarden 11.04.-15.04.
NL Roosendaal 30.03.-04.04.
NL Rotterdam 21.04.-06.05.
NL Utrecht-Tuinwijk-Oost 30.03.-08.04.
NL Veenendaal 04.04.-11.04.
NL Waalwijk 11.04.-15.04.
NL Woerden 24.04.-29.04.
NL Wormerveer 31.03.-08.04.
NL Zaandam 25.04.-06.05.

P

P Aveiro 24.03.-25.04.