Termine

Hier finden Sie die Termine des Monats in alphabetischer Reihenfolge.

A-D
aaaWeiden/Oberpfalz       14.09.-18.09.
Aalen                     07.09.-09.09.
Abensberg                 30.08.-03.09.
Ahaus                     07.09.-10.09.
Ahlen/Westfalen           28.09.-03.10.
Aken/Elbe                 28.09.-30.09.
Alfeld/Leine              14.09.-16.09.
Alfter                    15.09.-18.09.
Algermissen               01.09.-03.09.
Alsdorf/Weiher            07.09.-10.09.
Altötting                 29.09.-07.10.
Alzey                     21.09.-25.09.
Amberg                    21.09.-03.10.
Andernach                 28.09.-03.10.
Andernach-Eich            15.09.-17.09.
Annweiler-Albersweiler    31.08.-04.09.
Apolda                    28.09.-30.09.
Arnsberg-Hüsten           07.09.-11.09.
Asbach-Bäumenheim         20.09.-23.09.
Augsburg                  24.08.-09.09.
Bad Bentheim-Gildehaus    31.08.-02.09.
Bad Bramstedt             31.08.-02.09.
Bad Dürkheim              07.09.-17.09.
Bad Frankenhausen         14.09.-16.09.
Bad Griesbach im Rottal-K 30.08.-04.09.
Bad Homburg               31.08.-03.09.
Bad Nauheim               28.09.-02.10.
Bad Reichenhall           07.09.-16.09.
Bad Salzuflen-Schötmar    21.09.-23.09.
Bad Schussenried          14.09.-17.09.
Bad Segeberg              14.09.-16.09.
Bad Vilbel-Gronau         31.08.-02.09.
Baesweiler                28.09.-01.10.
Baumholder                15.09.-17.09.
Bautzen                   28.09.-07.10.
Beckum                    31.08.-02.09.
Beilngries/Altmühtal      31.08.-09.09.
Bensheim                  01.09.-09.09.
Bergisch Gladbach-Refrath 22.09.-24.09.
Berlin-Hellersdorf        21.09.-23.09.
Berlin-Hohenschönhausen   29.09.-03.10.
Berlin-Marzahn            21.09.-30.09.
Berlin-Mitte-Moabit       01.09.-16.09.
Berlin-Pankow             08.09.-09.09.
Berlin-Rosenthal          14.09.-16.09.
Berlin-Tegel              24.08.-09.09.
Berlin-Wedding            14.09.-07.10.
Bernau/Chiemsee           13.09.-17.09.
Bernkastel-Kues           31.08.-04.09.
Bernsdorf/Oberlausitz     21.09.-23.09.
Bernstadt-Kemnitz         27.09.-07.10.
Bersenbrück-Ankum         08.09.-11.09.
Betzdorf                  07.09.-10.09.
Bexbach                   15.09.-17.09.
Biblis                    15.09.-17.09.
Biedenkopf-Wallau         07.09.-10.09.
Bietigheim-Bissingen      31.08.-04.09.
Billigheim-Ingenheim      14.09.-17.09.
Bingen                    31.08.-10.09.
Birkenfeld/Nahe           31.08.-04.09.
Bischberg                 31.08.-03.09.
Blieskastel               01.09.-04.09.
Blomberg-Siebenhöfen      14.09.-17.09.
Bobenheim-Roxheim         21.09.-24.09.
Bochum-Stiepel            21.09.-24.09.
Bockhorn                  08.09.-10.09.
Bohmte                    22.09.-24.09.
Bonn-Beuel-Pützchen       07.09.-11.09.
Bonn-Duisdorf             31.08.-03.09.
Boppard                   21.09.-30.09.
Bornheim                  01.09.-04.09.
Borsdorf-Panitsch         07.09.-09.09.
Bottrop                   28.09.-01.10.
Bramsche                  28.09.-01.10.
Braunschweig              28.09.-07.10.
Breisach/Rhein            31.08.-03.09.
Breitungen                27.09.-30.09.
Bremen-Vegesack           31.08.-05.09.
Brensbach/Odenwald        31.08.-04.09.
Bretten                   20.09.-24.09.
Brilon                    21.09.-24.09.
Budenheim                 28.09.-01.10.
Büdingen                  21.09.-23.09.
Bühl                      06.09.-10.09.
Bünde                     27.09.-30.09.
Büren                     22.09.-25.09.
Bürstadt                  29.09.-03.10.
Burg auf Fehmarn          28.09.-01.10.
Burg/Magdeburg            31.08.-02.09.
Burgstädt                 28.09.-30.09.
Castrop-Rauxel            14.09.-17.09.
Cloppenburg               07.09.-10.09.
Coesfeld                  15.09.-17.09.
Coswig/Dresden            14.09.-16.09.
Crailsheim                14.09.-17.09.
Damme                     28.09.-30.09.
Darmstadt                 21.09.-01.10.
Darmstadt-Bessungen       14.09.-17.09.
Darmstadt-Martinsviertel  07.09.-10.09.
Delbrück                  14.09.-17.09.
Delmenhorst               08.09.-12.09.
Dielheim/Wiesloch         29.09.-01.10.
Diemelstadt-Rhoden        07.09.-09.09.
Diepholz                  20.09.-23.09.
Dortmund-Aplerbeck        31.08.-02.09.
Dortmund-Mengede          31.08.-02.09.
Dossenheim                15.09.-17.09.
Dreieich-Götzenhain       14.09.-17.09.
Drolshagen                15.09.-16.09.
Düsseldorf-Unterrath      15.09.-18.09.
Duisburg-Mündelheim       15.09.-17.09.
Duisburg-Neumühl          13.09.-17.09.
Duisburg-Rheinhausen      08.09.-11.09.
Durmersheim               15.09.-18.09.

 
E-H
Ebermannstadt             08.09.-11.09.
Ebertsheim                07.09.-10.09.
Egelsbach                 15.09.-18.09.
Ehrenfriedersdorf         07.09.-09.09.
Eichstätt/Bayern          31.08.-09.09.
Eisenberg/Pfalz           31.08.-04.09.
Eisleben                  14.09.-17.09.
Eisleben                  21.09.-23.09.
Eitorf                    22.09.-25.09.
Emden                     14.09.-18.09.
Emsbüren                  22.09.-25.09.
Emsdetten                 31.08.-02.09.
Ennigerloh                22.09.-25.09.
Eppingen                  28.09.-01.10.
Erding                    31.08.-09.09.
Erfurt                    21.09.-07.10.
Erkelenz                  07.09.-10.09.
Erzhausen                 07.09.-11.09.
Essen-Altenessen          14.09.-16.09.
Essen-Werden              01.09.-04.09.
Esterwegen                15.09.-17.09.
Feuchtwangen              21.09.-25.09.
Flensburg                 14.09.-23.09.
Frankfurt                 07.09.-16.09.
Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 21.09.-24.09.
Frechen                   29.09.-01.10.
Freising                  07.09.-16.09.
Freital/Dresden           07.09.-09.09.
Friedberg/Hessen          14.09.-18.09.
Friedrichsthal            08.09.-11.09.
Friesoythe                14.09.-16.09.
Fröndenberg/Ruhr          14.09.-17.09.
Fürth                     29.09.-14.10.
Fürth-Poppenreuth         31.08.-03.09.
Fürth-Vach                14.09.-17.09.
Gaggenau                  21.09.-24.09.
Ganderkesee               14.09.-16.09.
Gardelegen                14.09.-16.09.
Geisenfeld                21.09.-25.09.
Georgsmarienhütte         15.09.-17.09.
Georgsmarienhütte-Oesede  21.09.-24.09.
Geseke                    28.09.-30.09.
Gießen                    29.09.-07.10.
Glückstadt                31.08.-03.09.
Grevenbroich              31.08.-04.09.
Grimma                    28.09.-30.09.
Großbottwar               01.09.-03.09.
Groß-Gerau                07.09.-10.09.
Groß-Umstadt              14.09.-17.09.
Gütersloh                 29.09.-07.10.
Gunzenhausen              08.09.-16.09.
Gunzenhausen              31.08.-03.09.
Haag i.OB                 14.09.-23.09.
Haan                      22.09.-25.09.
Hage                      28.09.-01.10.
Hagen/Teutoburger Wald    29.09.-01.10.
Hahnstätten               08.09.-11.09.
Halle/Saale               21.09.-22.09.
Haltern                   31.08.-02.09.
Hamburg-Bergedorf         14.09.-16.09.
Hamburg-Lohbrügge         28.09.-03.10.
Hamburg-Nienstedten       14.09.-17.09.
Hamburg-Poppenbüttel      31.08.-02.09.
Hamburg-Rahlstedt         21.09.-24.09.
Hamburg-Zollenspieker     22.09.-25.09.
Hamm                      14.09.-18.09.
Hamminkeln                28.09.-01.10.
Hannover                  28.09.-14.10.
Harpstedt                 14.09.-16.09.
Hassloch                  21.09.-23.09.
Hattingen                 07.09.-10.09.
Hattingen-Niederwenigern  21.09.-24.09.
Hauenstein                31.08.-04.09.
Havelberg                 30.08.-02.09.
Heidelberg-Kirchheim      08.09.-10.09.
Heidelberg-Rohrbach       01.09.-03.09.
Heilbronn/Neckar          06.09.-16.09.
Heiligenstadt/Thüringen   07.09.-09.09.
Heinsberg                 28.09.-01.10.
Hemau                     31.08.-04.09.
Hemer                     28.09.-30.09.
Hennef/Sieg               15.09.-17.09.
Heroldsberg               21.09.-24.09.
Herrieden                 14.09.-17.09.
Heusenstamm               15.09.-18.09.
Heusweiler                08.09.-10.09.
Hilchenbach               15.09.-18.09.
Hirschaid                 07.09.-10.09.
Hofheim/Ufr.              14.09.-17.09.
Hohenmölsen               06.09.-09.09.
Hohenstein-Ernstthal      21.09.-23.09.
Horn-Bad Meinberg         14.09.-16.09.
Hoyerswerda               07.09.-09.09.

 
I-L

Ibbenbüren                31.08.-03.09.
Ingelheim/Rhein           29.09.-07.10.
Ingolstadt                28.09.-07.10.
Iphofen                   22.09.-25.09.
Issum                     07.09.-11.09.
Jena                      14.09.-23.09.
Kaiserslautern-Mölschbach 31.08.-03.09.
Kaiserslautern-Siegelbach 14.09.-17.09.
Kaltenkirchen             07.09.-10.09.
Kamen-Methler             14.09.-17.09.
Karlsruhe-Mühlburg        07.09.-10.09.
Kaufering                 06.09.-11.09.
Kelsterbach               31.08.-03.09.
Kelsterbach               07.09.-09.09.
Kempen                    08.09.-11.09.
Kleve-Rindern             14.09.-17.09.
Köln-Junkersdorf          28.09.-03.10.
Köln-Rodenkirchen         21.09.-24.09.
Konstanz                  14.09.-03.10.
Krefeld                   28.09.-07.10.
Kriftel/Taunus            22.09.-25.09.
Krumbach/Schwaben         31.08.-09.09.
Külsheim                  06.09.-10.09.
Kusel                     31.08.-04.09.
Lambsheim                 01.09.-04.09.
Lampertheim               08.09.-10.09.
Lampertheim-Hofheim/Ried  08.09.-11.09.
Landau/Pfalz              08.09.-17.09.
Langen                    01.09.-04.09.
Lauda-Königshofen         14.09.-23.09.
Laudenbach                01.09.-03.09.
Leimen                    15.09.-17.09.
Leimen-Sankt Ilgen        08.09.-10.09.
Leipzig                   28.09.-21.10.
Leipzig-Wiederitzsch      14.09.-16.09.
Lenting                   06.09.-09.09.
Leutershausen             31.08.-03.09.
Lippetal-Herzfeld         08.09.-16.09.
Lohmar                    31.08.-03.09.
Lorsch                    15.09.-17.09.
Lübbecke                  06.09.-09.09.
Lübben/Spreewald          14.09.-16.09.
Lübeck                    28.09.-07.10.
Lüneburg                  07.09.-10.09.
Lünen                     06.09.-09.09.


 
M-P
Magdeburg                 21.09.-14.10.
Mainz                     23.08.-02.09.
Mainz-Ebersheim           07.09.-11.09.
Mainz-Finthen             07.09.-11.09.
Mainz-Hechtsheim          31.08.-04.09.
Mainz-Hechtsheim          07.09.-10.09.
Mainz-Laubenheim          07.09.-10.09.
Maisach                   24.08.-02.09.
Mannheim                  29.09.-14.10.
Mannheim-Neckarau         15.09.-18.09.
Marienhafe/Brookmerland   07.09.-10.09.
Marktbreit                29.09.-01.10.
Marne                     28.09.-30.09.
Mechernich                31.08.-03.09.
Meißen                    28.09.-30.09.
Melle-Gesmold             15.09.-17.09.
Merkendorf                31.08.-03.09.
Merzig                    29.09.-07.10.
Meuselwitz                31.08.-02.09.
Miltenberg                24.08.-02.09.
Mönchengladbach-Giesenkir 29.09.-02.10.
Mönchengladbach-Neuwerk   22.09.-24.09.
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt    14.09.-17.09.
Mönchengladbach-Wickrath  08.09.-11.09.
Moers                     31.08.-04.09.
Monheim/Rhein             14.09.-16.09.
Moosburg/Isar             14.09.-23.09.
Mühldorf/Inn              31.08.-10.09.
Mühlhausen-Ehingen        21.09.-30.09.
Mühlhausen/Thüringen      24.08.-02.09.
München                   22.09.-07.10.
München-Aubing            30.08.-02.09.
Münzenberg-Gambach        07.09.-10.09.
Nauheim                   28.09.-01.10.
Naumburg/Saale            29.09.-07.10.
Naunhof                   07.09.-09.09.
Nettetal-Kaldenkirchen    01.09.-04.09.
Neubrandenburg            28.09.-07.10.
Neuenstadt/Kocher         08.09.-10.09.
Neunburg vorm Wald        06.09.-10.09.
Neusäß                    14.09.-23.09.
Neuss-Norf                15.09.-18.09.
Nidda                     01.09.-03.09.
Nidderau-Erbstadt         14.09.-17.09.
Nidderau-Ostheim          31.08.-03.09.
Niederkassel              21.09.-24.09.
Niederkassel-Lülsdorf     14.09.-17.09.
Niederkassel-Mondorf      31.08.-03.09.
Niederstetten             21.09.-24.09.
Nienburg/Weser            20.09.-23.09.
Nordhausen                01.09.-09.09.
Nürnberg                  24.08.-09.09.
Nürnberg-Sankt Leonhard   14.09.-18.09.
Nußloch                   08.09.-10.09.
Oberhausen-Schmachtendorf 07.09.-10.09.
Oberkirch                 31.08.-03.09.
Oberursel-Weißkirchen     07.09.-09.09.
Oer-Erkenschwick          14.09.-16.09.
Offenbach/Main            29.09.-07.10.
Offenburg-Ortenau         28.09.-01.10.
Oldenburg                 28.09.-07.10.
Osterholz-Scharmbeck      28.09.-02.10.
Ottweiler                 31.08.-04.09.
Overath                   31.08.-03.09.
Passau                    07.09.-16.09.
Penzberg                  31.08.-09.09.
Pfaffenhofen/Ilm          07.09.-18.09.
Pfungstadt                07.09.-09.09.
Pinneberg                 28.09.-01.10.
Pirmasens                 31.08.-05.09.
Plötzkau                  07.09.-09.09.
Potsdam                   28.09.-21.10.


 
Q-T
Radebeul                  28.09.-30.09.
Radevormwald              14.09.-17.09.
Rastatt                   31.08.-04.09.
Rauenberg-Malschenberg    08.09.-10.09.
Recke                     15.09.-17.09.
Rees                      22.09.-25.09.
Regensburg                24.08.-09.09.
Reichelsheim/Odw          21.09.-24.09.
Rhauderfehn               21.09.-23.09.
Rheda-Wiedenbrück         28.09.-01.10.
Rheinbach                 14.09.-18.09.
Rheinberg-Borth           21.09.-25.09.
Rheinberg-Orsoy           07.09.-09.09.
Rheinfelden/Baden         29.09.-07.10.
Riegelsberg               31.08.-03.09.
Rockenberg                28.09.-01.10.
Rockenhausen              07.09.-10.09.
Rodalben                  08.09.-10.09.
Rodgau-Jügesheim          31.08.-04.09.
Rodgau-Nieder-Roden       07.09.-11.09.
Rödermark-Ober Roden      21.09.-24.09.
Rödermark-Urberach        31.08.-03.09.
Rosendahl-Osterwick       21.09.-23.09.
Rosenheim                 25.08.-09.09.
Roßdorf                   28.09.-02.10.
Roßdorf-Gundernhausen     31.08.-03.09.
Saarbrücken               28.09.-08.10.
Sand/Main                 31.08.-04.09.
Satrup                    07.09.-09.09.
Scheeßel                  21.09.-23.09.
Scheinfeld                31.08.-04.09.
Schleiden                 14.09.-17.09.
Schleswig                 07.09.-10.09.
Schönenberg-Kübelberg     31.08.-03.09.
Schonach/Schwarzwald      01.09.-03.09.
Schongau                  06.09.-10.09.
Schriesheim               01.09.-03.09.
Schwabach                 14.09.-23.09.
Schwabmünchen             20.09.-25.09.
Schwarzenfeld             31.08.-03.09.
Schwedt/Oder              21.09.-23.09.
Schwelm                   31.08.-04.09.
Seelow                    31.08.-02.09.
Stade                     20.09.-24.09.
Stadland-Rodenkirchen     22.09.-25.09.
Stadtallendorf            31.08.-03.09.
Steinbach-Hallenberg      14.09.-17.09.
Steißlingen               15.09.-17.09.
Stockstadt/Main           01.09.-03.09.
Straelen                  08.09.-11.09.
Stuttgart                 28.09.-14.10.
Stuttgart-Feuerbach       08.09.-10.09.
Stuttgart-Uhlbach         07.09.-10.09.
Sünching                  31.08.-04.09.
Suhl/Thüringen            29.09.-03.10.
Sulzbach/Saar             02.09.-04.09.
Sulzfeld                  21.09.-24.09.
Tangermünde               07.09.-09.09.
Telgte                    07.09.-11.09.
Teuchern                  30.08.-03.09.
Thedinghausen             14.09.-16.09.
Tholey                    08.09.-11.09.
Torgau                    07.09.-09.09.
Trostberg                 31.08.-09.09.
Twist-Bült                15.09.-17.09.


 
U-Z
Uffenheim                 31.08.-03.09.
Usingen/Taunus            07.09.-10.09.
Varel                     14.09.-17.09.
Vechta-Langförden         15.09.-17.09.
Verl                      31.08.-02.09.
Vetschau/Spreewald        31.08.-02.09.
Viersen-Dülken            15.09.-18.09.
Viersen-Süchteln          08.09.-11.09.
Völklingen                15.09.-18.09.
Vreden                    01.09.-03.09.
Wadersloh                 15.09.-17.09.
Wagenfeld                 31.08.-02.09.
Warburg                   29.09.-07.10.
Weener                    22.09.-23.09.
Weeze                     01.09.-04.09.
Weiden/Oberpfalz          14.09.-18.09.
Weikersheim               31.08.-03.09.
Weilerbach                21.09.-24.09.
Weimar/Thüringen          08.09.-16.09.
Weißenthurm-Bassenheim    07.09.-11.09.
Werl/Westfalen            21.09.-24.09.
Wertheim                  29.09.-07.10.
Wesel-Büderich            08.09.-10.09.
Westerkappeln             08.09.-10.09.
Wiesbaden-Bierstadt       31.08.-03.09.
Wiesbaden-Delkenheim      14.09.-16.09.
Wiesbaden-Erbenheim       20.09.-24.09.
Wiesentheid               21.09.-25.09.
Wiesloch                  24.08.-02.09.
Wiesloch-Baiertal         15.09.-17.09.
Wiesmoor                  30.08.-03.09.
Wilhermsdorf              31.08.-02.09.
Wirges                    31.08.-03.09.
Witten/Ruhr               31.08.-03.09.
Wölfersheim               08.09.-10.09.
Wörth/Main                29.09.-01.10.
Wörth/Rhein               15.09.-18.09.
Worms                     25.08.-02.09.
Wülfrath                  07.09.-10.09.
Zeven                     31.08.-02.09.
Zwickau                   28.09.-14.10.


A
A     Altaussee                 01.09.-03.09.
A     Bleiburg                  31.08.-03.09.
A     Dornbirn                  29.08.-02.09.
A     Graz                      27.09.-01.10.
A     Hartberg                  07.09.-22.09.
A     Klagenfurt                08.09.-16.09.
A     Lebring                   08.09.-09.09.
A     Linz                      29.09.-07.10.
A     Oberwart                  24.08.-02.09.
A     Poysdorf                  06.09.-09.09.
A     Retz                      28.09.-30.09.
A     Ried/Innkreis             12.09.-16.09.
A     Salzburg                  19.09.-24.09.
A     Sankt Veit/Glan           29.09.-08.10.
A     Traun                     13.09.-16.09.
A     Wels                      31.08.-09.09.


 
B
B     Eupen                     21.09.-25.09.
B     Hasselt                   22.09.-30.09.
B     Herentals                 01.09.-10.09.
B     Kelmis=La Calamine        07.09.-11.09.
B     Leuven=Louvain            31.08.-23.09.
B     Oudenaarde                31.08.-09.09.
B     Sint-Truiden=St.Trond     24.08.-03.09.
B     Spa                       31.08.-11.09.
B     Tongeren=Tongres          08.09.-16.09.
B     Tournais=Doornik          08.09.-23.09.
B     Verviers                  31.08.-18.09.

 
CH
CH    Aigle                     31.08.-02.09.
CH    Appenzell                 22.09.-24.09.
CH    Biberist                  07.09.-09.09.
CH    Ennenda                   31.08.-02.09.
CH    Flüelen                   28.09.-30.09.
CH    Gais/Arh.                 29.09.-01.10.
CH    Illnau                    07.09.-09.09.
CH    Lachen/SZ                 31.08.-03.09.
CH    Martigny                  28.09.-07.10.
CH    Neuenburg=Neuchâtel       28.09.-30.09.
CH    Niederurnen               31.08.-02.09.
CH    Oberrieden                31.08.-02.09.
CH    Rüschlikon                28.09.-30.09.
CH    Siebnen                   23.09.-25.09.
CH    Stäfa                     29.09.-01.10.
CH    Sursee                    31.08.-02.09.
CH    Unterägeri                01.09.-03.09.
CH    Urdorf                    28.09.-30.09.
CH    Weinfelden                27.09.-01.10.
CH    Winterthur                31.08.-02.09.
CH    Zürich                    08.09.-10.09.


 
F
F     Antibes-Biot              30.06.-02.09.
F     Arras                     25.08.-02.09.
F     Cap d'Agde, le            30.06.-02.09.
F     Chateaubriant             07.09.-10.09.
F     Corbeil-Essonnes          31.08.-09.09.
F     Creutzwald/Moselle        15.09.-17.09.
F     Elbeuf                    01.09.-23.09.
F     Epernay                   15.09.-26.09.
F     Epinal                    22.09.-14.10.
F     Étampes                   22.09.-07.10.
F     Fougères                  01.09.-04.09.
F     Fréjus                    30.06.-02.09.
F     Havre, le                 22.09.-14.10.
F     Hyères-les-Palmiers       02.06.-02.09.
F     Laval                     01.09.-30.09.
F     Lessay                    07.09.-09.09.
F     Lille                     25.08.-23.09.
F     Longwy-Bas                01.09.-16.09.
F     Marseillan                29.06.-02.09.
F     Marseille                 30.06.-02.09.
F     Montceau-les-Mines        25.08.-02.09.
F     Nantes                    01.09.-30.09.
F     Nîmes                     29.09.-21.10.
F     Noyon                     08.09.-16.09.
F     Palavas-les-Flots         30.06.-02.09.
F     Paris                     31.08.-07.10.
F     Péronne/Somme             22.09.-30.09.
F     Romans-sur-Isère          29.09.-07.10.
F     Roubaix                   18.08.-02.09.
F     Saint-Tropez              30.06.-09.09.
F     Sarrebourg/Moselle        01.09.-09.09.
F     Thionville                15.09.-30.09.
F     Thonon-les-Bains          01.09.-09.09.
F     Toulouse                  21.09.-14.10.
F     Trouville-sur-Mer         15.09.-30.09.
F     Valenciennes              29.09.-14.10.
F     Valras-Plage              30.06.-02.09.
F     Vias-Plage                30.06.-02.09.


 
GB
GB    Abergavenny, Mon          22.09.-27.09.
GB    Ashby-De-La-Zouch         14.09.-18.09.
GB    Barnstaple, Devon         19.09.-22.09.
GB    Belfast                   14.09.-23.09.
GB    Blackheath, South London  23.08.-02.09.
GB    Bridgwater, Som           26.09.-29.09.
GB    Bury, Lancs               14.09.-23.09.
GB    Chipping Sodbury, Glos    21.09.-22.09.
GB    Coventry                  31.08.-02.09.
GB    Coventry                  20.09.-29.09.
GB    Dartmouth, Devon          25.08.-01.09.
GB    Daventry, Northants       14.09.-16.09.
GB    Devizes, Wilts            30.08.-01.09.
GB    Doncaster                 07.09.-15.09.
GB    Dumfries, Scotl.          27.09.-29.09.
GB    Glastonbury, Som          10.09.-15.09.
GB    Harpenden, Herts          11.09.-15.09.
GB    Lincoln                   14.09.-22.09.
GB    Neath, W. Glam.           11.09.-15.09.
GB    Oxford                    03.09.-04.09.
GB    Peterborough, Cambs.      27.09.-07.10.
GB    Peterlee/Durham           31.08.-02.09.
GB    Rotherham                 08.09.-09.09.
GB    Rushden, Northants        14.09.-22.09.
GB    Scarborough               26.09.-29.09.
GB    Stevenage, Herts          21.09.-22.09.
GB    Stokesley/N. Yorkshire    19.09.-22.09.
GB    Summercourt, Cornwall     25.09.-29.09.
GB    Thame, Oxfordshire        20.09.-22.09.
GB    Torquay, Devon            01.08.-02.09.
GB    Wallingford               27.09.-29.09.
GB    Winsford, Ches            12.09.-16.09.
GB    Wisbech, Cambs            19.09.-22.09.
GB    Witney, Oxon              10.09.-11.09.


 
I
I     Bergamo                   24.08.-23.09.
I     Bibione                   26.05.-09.09.
I     Lucca                     25.08.-30.09.
I     Rimini                    01.06.-02.09.
I     Vicenza                   25.08.-09.09.



 
NL
NL    Alkmaar                   24.08.-02.09.
NL    Almelo                    04.09.-09.09.
NL    Almere-Stad               19.09.-26.09.
NL    Cuijk                     07.09.-11.09.
NL    Delft                     18.09.-23.09.
NL    Den Haag                  08.09.-23.09.
NL    Doetinchem                31.08.-02.09.
NL    Geldrop                   01.09.-05.09.
NL    Gouda                     25.09.-30.09.
NL    Heemskerk                 05.09.-07.09.
NL    Hengelo                   19.09.-23.09.
NL    Hillegom                  13.09.-16.09.
NL    Kerkrade                  21.09.-26.09.
NL    Lisse                     25.09.-27.09.
NL    Oldenzaal                 28.09.-01.10.
NL    Roosendaal                31.08.-06.09.
NL    Schiedam                  27.09.-30.09.
NL    Terneuzen                 14.09.-23.09.
NL    Veghel                    14.09.-19.09.
NL    Volendam                  07.09.-10.09.
NL    Weert                     28.09.-03.10.
NL    Wijchen                   14.09.-18.09.
NL    Zaandam                   07.09.-16.09.
NL    Zutphen                   29.08.-02.09.