Termine

Alle Termine auf einen Blick

Hier finden Sie die Termine des Monats in alphabetischer Reihenfolge.

A-D

Bochum-Stahlhausen 17.02.-04.03.
Bottrop 08.02.-12.02.
Darmstadt 08.02.-13.02.
Dortmund 08.02.-12.02.

E-H

Ganderkesee 10.02.-12.02.
Hagen-Boele 09.02.-12.02.
Hanau 09.02.-13.02.
Heilbronn/Neckar 24.02.-26.02.

I-L

Kaiserslautern 10.02.-13.02.
Köln 10.02.-13.02.
Leonberg 09.02.-13.02.
Ludwigshafen/Rhein 08.02.-13.02.

M-P

Mainz 08.02.-13.02.
Mainz-Gonsenheim 09.02.-13.02.
Mannheim 08.02.-13.02.
Mönchengladbach 08.02.-13.02.
Mönchengladbach-Rheindahl 08.02.-12.02.
Mönchengladbach-Rheydt 08.02.-12.02.
Öhringen 17.02.-20.02.

Q-T

Steinheim 09.02.-13.02.
Stuttgart 09.02.-13.02.

U-Z

Versmold 23.02.-25.02.
Weil der Stadt 10.02.-13.02.
Worms 08.02.-13.02.
Zirndorf 09.02.-13.02.

A Mödling 10.02.-13.02.

B

B Aalst=Alost 02.02.-18.02.
B Blankenberge 10.02.-18.02.
B Geraardsbergen 23.02.-07.03.
B Herenthout 11.02.-18.02.
B Ieper=Ypres 23.02.-04.03.
B Ninove 17.02.-20.02.
B Nivelles=Nijvel 09.02.-25.02.
B Sint-Truiden=St.Trond 09.02.-15.02.
B Tienen=Tirlemont 10.02.-18.02.
B Vilvoorde=Vilvorde 10.02.-18.02.

CH

CH Biel 14.02.-18.02.
CH Grenchen 08.02.-14.02.
CH Neuenburg=Neuchâtel 23.02.-11.03.
CH Winterthur 16.02.-19.02.

CZ

CZ Praha=Prag=Praag 24.02.-15.04.

ES

ES Palma de Mallorca 23.02.-15.04.

F

F Agen 03.02.-25.02.
F Aix-en-Provence 03.02.-11.03.
F Albi 17.02.-04.03.
F Alençon 27.01.-18.02.
F Avignon 10.02.-11.03.
F Bayeux 24.02.-11.03.
F Besançon 13.01.-04.03.
F Calais 20.01.-04.02.
F Châlons-en-Champagne 20.01.-25.02.
F Chalon-sur-Saône 23.02.-07.03.
F Chauny 24.02.-11.03.
F Clermont-Ferrand 03.02.-11.03.
F Dinan 16.02.-18.03.
F Flèche, la 10.02.-25.02.
F Gardanne 17.02.-11.03.
F Granville 09.02.-13.02.
F Lyon 16.12.-25.02.
F Menton 20.01.-11.02.
F Menton 17.02.-04.03.
F Montélimar 24.02.-04.03.
F Narbonne 03.02.-25.02.
F Nîmes 24.02.-18.03.
F Pont-Audemer 10.02.-25.02.
F Pontivy 17.02.-11.03.
F Quimper 03.02.-11.03.
F Rochelle, la 24.02.-18.03.
F Saint-Lô/Manche 13.01.-04.02.
F Saint-Malo 20.01.-18.02.
F Saint-Omer 10.02.-04.03.
F Tourcoing 10.02.-04.03.
F Troyes 23.02.-18.03.
F Vichy-Bellerive 10.02.-04.03.

GB

GB Bury, Lancs 16.02.-25.02.
GB Clapham Common, S. London 10.02.-18.02.
GB Derby, Notts 16.02.-24.02.
GB King’s Lynn, Norf 14.02.-27.02.
GB Leeds, W.Yorks 08.02.-18.02.
GB Lichfield, Staffs 10.02.-13.02.
GB Newcastle-Gateshead 08.02.-18.02.
GB Stratford, Newham/London 10.02.-18.02.

I

I Milano=Mailand 03.02.-18.03.

NL

NL Amsterdam-Noord 23.02.-04.03.
NL Apeldoorn 23.02.-04.03.
NL Roermond 09.02.-13.02.
NL Tilburg 09.02.-13.02.
NL Valkenswaard 09.02.-13.02.